Sentinels

8.2018 Sentinel List with email

Please contact your local WebEOC Sentinel to request WebEOC User Access/Training.

Listed is the point of contact for that agency/jurisdiction.  Please click on name for current email address.

American Red Cross David Spilman
Austin County Ray Chislett,  Randy Reichardt
Brazoria County Steve Rosa,   Bill Ray,  Glenn Lamont
Chambers County Roy TurnerKevin Crump
Colorado County Charles Rogers
EMTF Mark Sastre
Fort Bend County Douglas Barnes,  Lachlan Mullen,   Kaila Williams
       Richmond, City of Ray Burciaga
       Rosenberg, City of Krystan Rivera
       Sugar Land, City of Pat Hughes,  Frank Garza
       Stafford, City of Peter Alvarado
       Weston Lakes, City of Barrett Shepherd
Galveston County Michael LambertAlyssa Young
       Friendswood, City of Brian Mansfield
       Galveston, City of Niki Bender
       League, City of Ryan Edghill
       Texas City, City of Thomas Munoz
Hardin County
Harris County Joey ClementsAmmy GierzakMark Guzman,  Brett Shryock
       Harris County EOC Misty Gunn
       Harris County FMO Norman Williamson
       Harris County PHES (HCPHES) Jennifer KigerDanielle CalhounNathan Vessey
       Harris County Pollution Control Craig Hill
       Baytown, City of Jamie Galloway
       Deer Park, City of Robert Hemminger
       LaPorte, City of Kristin Gauthier,  Dena Mahan
       Nassau Bay, City of Shawn Doyle
       Pasadena, City of Frank Bengochea
       Webster, City of
Hospitals (CMOC) Lori Upton,  Lisa Spivey,  Trameka Jewett,   Hilal Salami
Houston, City of Termaine Owens
       Houston Airport System Frank Ciaccio,   Dan LeMayByron Oujesky,  Brian MasonSteve Runge
       Houston Fire Dept Jennifer HorlickWearold Hadnott
       Houston Health Dept Raul Castillo
       Houston Police Dept James AvantScott BerryErik ZugnerNathan Byrd,  Mark Rayne
Univ. of Houston Brian Hall,  Kelly Boysen,  Ginger Walker
Jasper, Newton, Sabine County Billy Ted Smith,  Olen Bean
Jefferson County Greg Fountain
       Beaumont, City of Tim Ocnaschek,  Shay Nobles
       Port Arthur, City of Dave Mai
Liberty County Crista Beasley – Adams
METRO Kenneth Brown,  Aubin Pickens,  Michael RiggsTim McClelland,
Matagorda County Marla Jasek,   Tressa Leadford
Montgomery County Miranda Hahs,  Cynthia Jamieson
       MCHD Shawn Henners
SETRAC (EMS Agencies) Chris Collier
Walker County Joe WhiteheadJason Dykstra
Waller County Brian Cantrell
Wharton County Andy Kirkland
       Wharton, City of Steve Johnson
       El Campo, City of Gary Williamson